Tunierergebnisse
HOME

Aktuelles

Termine

Trainingsplan

Jiu-Jitsu Judo

Stick Fight

Survival

Line Dance

Tunierergebnisse

Fudochi CUP

Festivitäten

Trainer

Verbände

Kontakt

HOME

Internationale Meisterschaft 2011

1. Platz: Phillip Wübbel , Ronja Kruse, Carmen Janßen
2Platz : Christina Albuschat, Annika Coordes. 3. Platz: Denise Conrads


Internationale Jiu - Jitsu Meisterschaft 2010

1.Platz::Carmen Janssen, Helmut Goldenstein, Team ( Manfred Schlößer, Herman Redenius, Helmut Goldenstein)2.Platz: Ronja Kruse, Lena Schweerke 3.Platz: Sara Goldenstein, Kim Sara Lerf


TYGA Weltmeisterschaft 2008

1.Platz: Manfred Schlößer


IMAF Weihnachtpokaltunier 2008

1.Platz: Martina Otten, Kim Sara Lerf, Anika Coordes, Marcus Uden, Helmut Goldenstein 2.Platz: Lena Schweerke, Cornelia Meyer, Lara Bryant, Dennis von Sluisveld, Ronja Kruse, Fabian Redenius, Julian Schweerke, Hauke Krandick 3.Platz: Madeleine Schlößer, Carsten Fischer, Marina Schlößer 4.Platz: Kathrin Klatte


Samurai - Cup 2 2007

1.Platz: Sven Uden, Hauke Krandick, Talea Ihmels 2.Platz: Nicole Janssen, Manfred Schlößer 3.Platz: Marcus Uden, Lena Heidtmann, Lisa Hemken, Daniel Meyer


Internationale BAE - Open 2007

1.Platz: Christian Ihnken, Helmut Goldenstein ( Offene Klasse ) 2.Platz: Carina Ommen


IMAF Weltmeisterschaft 2007

1.Platz: Talea Ihmels, Helmut Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein ( Offene Klasse ) 2.Platz:
Christian Ihnken, Carina Ommen ( Offene Klasse ), Manfred Schlößer ( Offene Klasse Ju-Jutsu ) 4.Platz: Dirk Storek, Jürgen Goldenstein


Samurai - Cup 1 2007

1.Platz: Kai Saathoff, Sven Uden, Jürgen Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein 2.Platz: Talea Ihmels, Lena Heidtmann, Hauke Krandick 3.Platz: Dirk Storek, Rudolf Doden


Internationale BAE - Open 2006

1.Platz: Helmut Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein ( Offene Klasse ) TEAM ( Manfred Schlößer, Helmut Goldenstein ) 3.Platz: Carina Ommen


BUDO Europameisterschaft 2006

1.Platz: Sven Uden, Carina Ommen, Dirk Storek, Jürgen Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein ( Offene Klasse ), TEAM ( Manfred Schlößer, Jürgen Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein ) 2.Platz: Marina Schlößer, Ludwig Goldenstein, Jürgen Goldenstein ( Offene Klasse ) 3.Platz:Christian Ihnken


Depice Open 2006

1.Platz: Helmut Goldenstein, Manfred Schlößer ( Offene Klasse ), TEAM ( Manfred Schlößer, Jürgen Goldenstein, Helmut Goldenstein ) 2.Platz: Carina Ommen, Jürgen Goldenstein ( Offene Klasse )


Budo-Sport-Club Südbrookmerland e.V., Georgsfelderweg 43 b,
26624 Südbrookmerland